GALERIA DAS DIRETORIAS

2019/2020

 

Diretor Presidente: Ricardo Martins Lemos

Diretor Vice-Presidente: Ricardo Vieira Costa

Diretora Administrativa: Robherta Leles Laurindo Corrêa

Diretora Financeira: Bernadete Simas Macedo

Diretor Técnico: João Bosco Ribeiro

Diretor de Patrimônio: Luis Fernando Alves Pereira

Diretor de Comunicação: Ivan Nivaldo Pickler

Diretor de Planejamento: Luiz Antonio de Paula

Diretora de Formação: Vivian Nunes de Oliveira

Comissão Fiscal: Alessandra Carla Alves de Araújo

Adriana Mendes Campos Martins

Gilson Brígido Lemos Filho

Celuta Maria Pires Moraes

Manoel de Freitas Vieira

Chefes Alcateia: Paulo Cezar Florindo da Silva

José Augusto de Oliveira Motta

José Carlos Brombal
Francielle Lopes de Almeida

Kelly dos Santos Ramos

Victor Magalhães Borges

Ana Helta Cocker Gomes de Souza Peres

Milena de Souza

Ana Carolina Dias Oliveira

Dorival Martins Correa Júnior

Waldelon Alves Gomes

Chefes Tropa Escoteira: Victor Deusdará Cruvinel

Ivan Nivaldo Pickler

Rodolfo dos Reis Alves

Romeu Quaresma Neto

Marcos Patrocínio Moreno

João Batista Peres Júnior

Celuta Maria Pires Moraes

Vanderide Aparecida Silva Brombal

Chefes Tropa SêniorLuis Fernando Alves Pereira

João Bosco Ribeiro

Petrônio Luiz Lemes Vargas

Randolfo Barbosa Rodrigues

Gabriel Sarmento Loureiro

Valdir Lemes da França Júnior

Mestres Pioneiros: Simone Couto de Araújo

Samuel Chaves Barreto Borges Alves

Alessandro Renner de Sousa

Reinaldo Barbosa Lima Júnior

2021/2022

 

Diretor Presidente: Ricardo Martins Lemos

Diretor Vice-Presidente: Ricardo Vieira Costa

Diretora Administrativa: Simone Couto de Araújo

Diretora Financeira: Bernadete Simas Macedo

Diretor de Métodos Educativos: João Bosco Ribeiro

Diretor de Patrimônio: Luis Fernando Alves Pereira

Diretor de Comunicação: Ivan Nivaldo Pickler

Diretor de Planejamento: Luiz Antonio de Paula

Diretora de Formação: Vivian Nunes de Oliveira

Comissão Fiscal: Alessandra Carla Alves de Araújo

Celuta Maria Pires Moraes

Gilson Brígido Lemos Filho

Manoel de Freitas Vieira

Janine Gomes de Gouveia Coelho

Italo Estrela Porto

Chefes Alcateia: Paulo Cezar Florindo da Silva

José Augusto de Oliveira Motta

José Carlos Brombal

Milena de Souza

Álvaro Angel Zamora de Souza

Victor Magalhães Borges

Ana Helta Cocker Gomes de Souza Peres

Francielle Lopes de Almeida

Chefes Tropa Escoteira: Victor Deusdará Cruvinel

Ivan Nivaldo Pickler

Rodolfo dos Reis Alves

Romeu Quaresma Neto

Marcos Patrocínio Moreno

João Batista Peres Júnior

Vanderide Aparecida Silva Brombal

Chefes Tropa SêniorJoão Bosco Ribeiro

Randolfo Barbosa Rodrigues

Paulo Cezar Florindo da Silva Júnior

Petrônio Luiz Lemes Vargas

Luis Fernando Alves Pereira

Mestres Pioneiros: Simone Couto de Araújo

Reinaldo Barbosa Lima Júnior

Alessandro Renner de Sousa

Samuel Chaves Barreto Borges Alves